Website Worth, Domain Value and Seo Tools

3.47 Rating by was registered 1 decade 6 years ago. It has an alexa rank of #13,940 in the world. It is a domain having .com extension. This site has a Google PageRank of 3/10. Current estimated worth of $ 1,589,760.00 and have a daily income of around $ 828.00. As no active threats were reported recently, is SAFE to browse.

Visit Website

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors: 69,025
Daily Pageviews: 414,150

Estimated Valuation

Income Per Day: $ 828.00
Estimated Worth: $ 1,589,760.00

Search Engine Indexes

Google Indexed Pages: Not Applicable
Yahoo Indexed Pages: Not Applicable
Bing Indexed Pages: 27

Search Engine Backlinks

Google Backlinks: Not Applicable
Bing Backlinks: 7
Alexa BackLinks: Not Applicable

Safety Information

Google Safe Browsing: No Risk Issues
Siteadvisor Rating: No Risk Issues
WOT Trustworthiness: Excellent
WOT Privacy: Excellent
WOT Child Safety: Excellent

Website Ranks & Scores

Google Pagerank:
Alexa Rank: 13,940
PageSpeed Score: 71 ON 100
Domain Authority: 78 ON 100
DMOZ Listing: No

Web Server Information

Hosted IP Address:

Hosted Country:

Spain ES

Location Latitude:


Location Longitude:


Social Engagement

Facebook Shares: 631
Facebook Likes: 121
Facebook Comments: 67
Twitter Count (Tweets): 2
Linkedin Shares: Not Applicable
Delicious Shares: Not Applicable
Google+: 5,439

Page Resources Breakdown

Homepage Links Analysis

Free AntiVirus Programs: AntiVirus Protection - Panda Security
Our FREE antivirus programs are the best choice for FREE antivirus protection. We are continuously innovating against malware, download your FREE trial now!

Website Inpage Analysis

H1 Headings: 3 H2 Headings: 19
H3 Headings: 2 H4 Headings: 5
H5 Headings: 8 H6 Headings: Not Applicable
Total IFRAMEs: 1 Total Images: 5
Google Adsense: Not Applicable Google Analytics: UA-7073936-1

Backlink History Chart from Majestic SEO

Referring Domains Discovery Chart from Majestic SEO

HTTP Header Analysis

Http-Version: 1.1
Status-Code: 200
Status: 200 OK
Server: Microsoft-IIS/6.0
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
X-AspNet-Version: 1.1.4322
Content-Type: text/html; charset=utf-8
Content-Encoding: gzip
Content-Length: 11004
Cache-Control: private, max-age=1408
Date: Thu, 02 Jul 2015 22:04:45 GMT
Connection: keep-alive
Vary: Accept-Encoding

Domain Information

Domain Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Registration Date: 2000-09-07 1 decade 6 years 1 month ago
Last Modified: 2015-04-13 1 year 6 months 1 week ago
Expiration Date: 2015-09-07 1 year 1 month 2 weeks ago

Domain Nameserver Information

Host IP Address Country Spain Spain Spain Spain

DNS Record Analysis

Host Type TTL Extra A 300 IP: NS 172800 Target: NS 172800 Target: SOA 300 MNAME:
Serial: 1948
Refresh: 3601
Retry: 7200
Expire: 2592000 MX 3600 Priority: 1
Target: MX 3600 Priority: 10
Target: MX 3600 Priority: 1
Target: MX 3600 Priority: 40
Target: TXT 300 TXT: v=spf1
.com ~all

Similarly Ranked Websites



  13,942   $ 1,589,760.00



  13,945   $ 1,589,760.00 : Download audio, video codecs and tools

- aka | Download latest audio codecs, video codecs, codec packs and tools, FREE

  13,945   $ 1,589,760.00

IIT Kanpur


Globally acclaimed education & research in science, engineering, management & humanities.

  13,950   $ 1,589,760.00

B2B & Business Search Engine - Jayde

-, the B2B Search Engine. All of your business search needs in one place. Whether it is a company name, product, service or other information, it can be found at the...

  13,951   $ 1,589,760.00

Alexa Traffic Rank

Alexa Search Engine Traffic