Website Worth, Domain Value and Seo Tools

3.27 Rating by

It has an alexa rank of #13,942 in the world. It is a domain having extension. This site has a Google PageRank of 5/10. Current estimated worth of $ 1,589,760.00 and have a daily income of around $ 828.00. As no active threats were reported recently, is SAFE to browse.

Visit Website

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors: 69,015
Daily Pageviews: 414,090

Estimated Valuation

Income Per Day: $ 828.00
Estimated Worth: $ 1,589,760.00

Search Engine Indexes

Google Indexed Pages: Not Applicable
Yahoo Indexed Pages: Not Applicable
Bing Indexed Pages: 29

Search Engine Backlinks

Google Backlinks: Not Applicable
Bing Backlinks: Not Applicable
Alexa BackLinks: Not Applicable

Safety Information

Google Safe Browsing: No Risk Issues
Siteadvisor Rating: No Risk Issues
WOT Trustworthiness: Good
WOT Privacy: Good
WOT Child Safety: Good

Website Ranks & Scores

Google Pagerank:
Alexa Rank: 13,942
PageSpeed Score: Not Applicable
Domain Authority: 46 ON 100
DMOZ Listing: No

Web Server Information

Hosted IP Address:

Hosted Country:

Taiwan TW

Location Latitude:


Location Longitude:


Social Engagement

Facebook Shares: 1,399
Facebook Likes: 6,342
Facebook Comments: 474
Twitter Count (Tweets): Not Applicable
Linkedin Shares: Not Applicable
Delicious Shares: Not Applicable
Google+: 179

Page Resources Breakdown

Homepage Links Analysis

Website Inpage Analysis

H1 Headings: Not Applicable H2 Headings: Not Applicable
H3 Headings: Not Applicable H4 Headings: Not Applicable
H5 Headings: Not Applicable H6 Headings: Not Applicable
Total IFRAMEs: Not Applicable Total Images: Not Applicable
Google Adsense: Not Applicable Google Analytics: Not Applicable

Backlink History Chart from Majestic SEO

Referring Domains Discovery Chart from Majestic SEO

HTTP Header Analysis

Http-Version: 1.1
Status-Code: 200
Status: 200 OK
Date: Fri, 03 Jul 2015 17:04:35 GMT
Server: Apache
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Content-Length: 17013
Content-Type: text/html; charset=Big5

Domain Nameserver Information

Host IP Address Country Taiwan Taiwan Taiwan Taiwan Taiwan Taiwan

DNS Record Analysis

Host Type TTL Extra A 1177 IP: NS 1198 Target: NS 1198 Target: NS 1198 Target: SOA 1200 MNAME:
Serial: 121
Refresh: 14400
Retry: 7200
Expire: 3600000 MX 1200 Priority: 10
Target: ASPMX3.GOOGLEMAIL.COM MX 1200 Priority: 1
Target: ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.COM MX 1200 Priority: 5
Target: ALT1.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.COM MX 1200 Priority: 5
Target: ALT2.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.COM MX 1200 Priority: 10

Similarly Ranked Websites



  13,945   $ 1,589,760.00 : Download audio, video codecs and tools

- aka | Download latest audio codecs, video codecs, codec packs and tools, FREE

  13,945   $ 1,589,760.00

IIT Kanpur


Globally acclaimed education & research in science, engineering, management & humanities.

  13,950   $ 1,589,760.00

B2B & Business Search Engine - Jayde

-, the B2B Search Engine. All of your business search needs in one place. Whether it is a company name, product, service or other information, it can be found at the...

  13,951   $ 1,589,760.00

Лучшие истории со всего мира |


  13,952   $ 1,589,760.00

Alexa Traffic Rank

Alexa Search Engine Traffic