Website Worth, Domain Value and Seo Tools

3.58 Rating by

It has an alexa rank of #13,939 in the world. It is a domain having .it extension. This site has a Google PageRank of 5/10. Current estimated worth of $ 1,589,760.00 and have a daily income of around $ 828.00. As no active threats were reported recently, is SAFE to browse.

Visit Website

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors: 69,030
Daily Pageviews: 414,180

Estimated Valuation

Income Per Day: $ 828.00
Estimated Worth: $ 1,589,760.00

Search Engine Indexes

Google Indexed Pages: Not Applicable
Yahoo Indexed Pages: Not Applicable
Bing Indexed Pages: 30

Search Engine Backlinks

Google Backlinks: Not Applicable
Bing Backlinks: 3
Alexa BackLinks: Not Applicable

Safety Information

Google Safe Browsing: No Risk Issues
Siteadvisor Rating: No Risk Issues
WOT Trustworthiness: Excellent
WOT Privacy: Excellent
WOT Child Safety: Excellent

Website Ranks & Scores

Google Pagerank:
Alexa Rank: 13,939
PageSpeed Score: 46 ON 100
Domain Authority: 65 ON 100
DMOZ Listing: No

Web Server Information

Hosted IP Address:

Hosted Country:

Italy IT

Location Latitude:


Location Longitude:


Social Engagement

Facebook Shares: 4,325
Facebook Likes: 3,944
Facebook Comments: 1,111
Twitter Count (Tweets): Not Applicable
Linkedin Shares: Not Applicable
Delicious Shares: Not Applicable
Google+: 9,828

Page Resources Breakdown

Homepage Links Analysis

Rai News: le ultime notizie in tempo reale – news, attualità e aggiornamenti
Rai News: il primo canale all news italiano. Scopri le ultime notizie in tempo reale. News e aggiornamenti su politica, cronaca, esteri, economia, sport e attualità.

Website Inpage Analysis

H1 Headings: 1 H2 Headings: 90
H3 Headings: 11 H4 Headings: 18
H5 Headings: 20 H6 Headings: 5
Total IFRAMEs: Not Applicable Total Images: 176
Google Adsense: Not Applicable Google Analytics: UA-46130216-1

Backlink History Chart from Majestic SEO

Referring Domains Discovery Chart from Majestic SEO

HTTP Header Analysis

Http-Version: 1.0
Status-Code: 200
Status: 200 OK
Server: Apache/2.2.27 (Unix)
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Content-Encoding: gzip
Machine: ob03
Access-Control-Allow-Origin: *
Access-Control-Allow-Credentials: true
Content-Type: text/html
Cache-Control: no-cache
Date: Mon, 06 Jul 2015 12:02:22 GMT
Connection: close

Domain Information

Domain Registrar: IT-Nic
Expiration Date: 2015-08-11 1 year 2 months 2 weeks ago

Domain Nameserver Information

Host IP Address Country Italy Italy Italy Italy

DNS Record Analysis

Host Type TTL Extra A 86400 IP: NS 432000 Target: NS 432000 Target: SOA 86400 MNAME:
Serial: 2015042303
Refresh: 86400
Retry: 3600
Expire: 604800

Similarly Ranked Websites

Free AntiVirus Programs: AntiVirus Protection - Panda Security


Our FREE antivirus programs are the best choice for FREE antivirus protection. We are continuously innovating against malware, download your FREE trial now!

  13,940   $ 1,589,760.00

La BANQUE de fichiers PDF gratuite


  13,940   $ 1,589,760.00



  13,942   $ 1,589,760.00



  13,945   $ 1,589,760.00 : Download audio, video codecs and tools

- aka | Download latest audio codecs, video codecs, codec packs and tools, FREE

  13,945   $ 1,589,760.00

Alexa Traffic Rank

Alexa Search Engine Traffic